The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Max Taylor
Firstname Max
Surname Taylor
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSMT9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/08/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownBrighton East
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSandringham Yacht Club
Yacht club locationMelbourne, Australia
CoachBunny Warren
Coached since2003
Languages spoken
EducationSecondary
Campaign website
Public Emailmaxt_14@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM