The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
John McLeod
Firstname John
Surname McLeod
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJM105
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/08/1966
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date21/05/2015
Residence Brecksville
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailSkye_Sailing@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM