The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maria Stanley
Firstname Maria
Surname Stanley
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRMS50
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/05/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubOxford SC
Yacht club locationOxford
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM