The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Charlotte Abadie
Firstname Charlotte
Surname Abadie
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACA5
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06/05/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Rennes
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubDouarnenez Voile
Yacht club locationDouarnenez
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM