The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marek Izdebski
Firstname Marek
Surname Izdebski
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLMI1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/11/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubAZS UW
Yacht club locationWarsaw
CoachBartek Szotynski, POL; Maciej Kaczorowski, POL
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmarkosx@poczta.fm
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM