The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sandro Cavallari
Firstname Sandro
Surname Cavallari
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITASC16
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/12/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Trento 38100
Hometowntrento
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubfraglia vela riva
Yacht club locationfraglia vela riva
Coachmarco cavallari
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.avll.it
Public Emailledro.matchteam@email.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM