The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ioannis Mittakis
Firstname Ioannis
Surname Mittakis
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREIM2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/11/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date30/06/2016
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSTUDENT
Yacht clubSAILING CLUB OF PIRAEUS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Greek
EducationNATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS
Campaign website
Public Emailgmitakis@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM