The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Benedikt Wenk
Firstname Benedikt
Surname Wenk
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERBW2
Gender
Date of Birth 28/01/1981
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date10/05/2015
Residence Copenhagen
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailwenk.bene@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM