The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom Arbuckle
Firstname Tom
Surname Arbuckle
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANTA1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/04/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/01/2011
Residence
HometownOttawa
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM