The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michael Zittlau
Firstname Michael
Surname Zittlau
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMZ5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownOwingen
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSegel und Motorboot Club Überlingen e.V
Yacht club locationÜberlingen
CoachPeter Ganzert
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.smcue.de
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM