The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Debbie Hanna
Firstname Debbie
Surname Hanna
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLDH16
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/01/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLarne, Northern Ireland
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubEast Antrim Boat Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildebbiehanna26@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM