The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Thomas Klok
Firstname Thomas
Surname Klok
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENTK2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/03/1973
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date17/07/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailthomas@klok.dk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM