The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tania Zimmermann Villanueva-Meyer
Firstname Tania
Surname Zimmermann Villanueva-Meyer
Nickname
NationPeru
ISAF IDPERTZ2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 10/01/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Peru
HometownLima
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubClub de Regatas Lima
Yacht club locationLima, Peru
CoachCaroline Brisboise Australia
Coached since2004
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM