The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrew Hudson
Firstname Andrew
Surname Hudson
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAH19
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/11/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date08/01/2015
Residence Sydney
HometownSydney, Australia
Marital statussingle and looking
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSydney Australia
CoachTraks Gordon, AUS
Coached since2006
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailand.hudson@gmail.com
 
sending it......
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM