The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sam Fuller
Firstname Sam
Surname Fuller
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANSF2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/06/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/07/2011
Residence stittsville
Hometownstittsville
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubBritania YC
Yacht club locationOttawa
Coach
Coached since2004
Languages spoken
Educationcollege
Campaign website
Public Emailsfuller05@hotmail.com
 
flroida sailing
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM