The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Brock Callen, Jr
Firstname Brock
Surname Callen, Jr
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSABC38
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/10/1979
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date27/06/2010
Residence Edgartown
HometownChilmark, Ma
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationProfessional Sailor
Yacht clubSail MV
Yacht club locationMartha's Vineyard
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbrock@corporatecasuals.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM