The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Luca Faravelli
Firstname Luca
Surname Faravelli
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITALF7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/05/1982
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date14/03/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationMedical Doctor
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaillucafara@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM