The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
victoria chan
Firstname victoria
Surname chan
Nickname
NationSingapore
ISAF IDSINVC1
Gender
Date of Birth 09/12/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailvictoria912@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM