World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kyle Rogachenko
Firstname Kyle
Surname Rogachenko
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAKR10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/07/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date10/03/2010
Resident Country
HometownCollegeville, PA, USA
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubToms River Yacht Club
Yacht club locationToms River, NJ, USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailk9576rogachenko@aol.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM