The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alexey Grigoriev
Firstname Alexey
Surname Grigoriev
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSAG3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/02/1973
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date31/03/2011
Residence Moscow
HometownMoscow
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubPirigovo
Yacht club locationMoscow
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Italian, Russian
EducationMBA
Campaign website
Public Emailgrigal@pol.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM