The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dennis Dengso Andersen
Firstname Dennis Dengso
Surname Andersen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENDA1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/05/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children2
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDanish, English
EducationMaster in Finance
Campaign website
Public Emailddengso@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM