AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Martje Uecker
Firstname Martje
Surname Uecker
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMU4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 17/12/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSchacht-Audorf
Marital statusunmarried
Children0
Occupationbusiness student
Yacht clubEider-Yacht-Club
Yacht club locationRendsburg, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.martjeuecker.de
Public Emailmartje-ger55@web.de
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM