The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
DIEGO CUKARIC
Firstname DIEGO
Surname CUKARIC
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCRODC1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/04/1964
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence pula
Hometownpula
Marital statusmarried
Children0
Occupationcomputer tehnician
Yacht clubJ.K.ULJANIK
Yacht club locationPULA
CoachSERGIO PERESA
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationcollege
Campaign website
Public Emaild.cukaric@hi.t-com.hr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM