The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
lars
Firstname lars
Surname
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWELL2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/05/1955
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownStockholm
Marital status
Children
OccupationTeacher, phys. education
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationmasters
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM