The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jens HARTWIG
Firstname Jens
Surname HARTWIG
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJH7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/11/1963
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Berlin
HometownBerlin, Germany
Marital status
Children1
Occupation
Yacht clubPotsdamer Yacht Club, Berlin
Yacht club locationBerlin, Wannsee
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.facebook.com/HartwigMatchTeam
Public Emailjens.hartwig@berlinersegler.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM