The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Diana Neves
Diana Neves
Firstname Diana
Surname Neves
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORDN1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/06/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Estoril
HometownCascais
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubClube Naval de Cascais
Yacht club locationCascais
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://tackingtolondon.blogspot.com/
Public Emaildianovski@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM