The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Hanne Jansch
Firstname Hanne
Surname Jansch
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERHJ3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 02/06/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Germany
HometownBerlin, GER
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSegel Club Argo 1909
Yacht club locationBerlin, GER
CoachOlaf Koppin, GER
Coached since1998
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailHanneJa@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM