The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Heiko Eesalu
Firstname Heiko
Surname Eesalu
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTHE1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/07/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownTallinn, Estonia
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRein Ottoson Sailing School
Yacht club locationTallinn, Estonia
CoachRein Ottoson, Estonian
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailheiko17@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM