The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Federico Calegari
Firstname Federico
Surname Calegari
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGFC3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/01/1978
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date20/12/2013
Residence PAcheco
HometownBuenos Aires
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubClub Nautico Olivos
Yacht club locationOlivos, Buenois Aires, ARG
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity degree
Campaign website
Public Emailfedecalegari@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM