The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kazunori Murasawa
Firstname Kazunori
Surname Murasawa
Nickname
NationJapan
ISAF IDJPNKM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/06/1968
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownTokyo,Japan
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubYacht Aid Japan,Yacht Club of Tokyo Metropolitan Government
Yacht club location
CoachTetuya Iwamoto,JPN
Coached since1998
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM