The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alexandre GUYADER
Firstname Alexandre
Surname GUYADER
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAAG5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/03/1981
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/05/2006
Residence Tarifa
HometownLa Rochelle
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubC N Angoulins
Yacht club locationAngoulins France
CoachPhilippe Neiras French
Coached since2004
Languages spoken
EducationMaster 2 sport management
Campaign websitehttp://www.sports-17.fr/blog-9~alexandre-guyader.html
Public Emailalexandre.guyader@neuf.fr
 
world 2006
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM