The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lachlan Doyle
Firstname Lachlan
Surname Doyle
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSLD3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/12/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownSydney, Australia
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRMYC/ RPAYC
Yacht club locationSydney, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationHigh School
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM