The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jochen Wolfram
Firstname Jochen
Surname Wolfram
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJW3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/12/1966
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date19/08/2016
Residence Damme
HometownDamme, GER
Marital statussingel
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSegler Club Clarholz
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.jowo.de
Public Emailjw@jowo.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM