The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
John Baxter
Firstname John
Surname Baxter
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJB41
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/07/1975
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/07/2016
Residence Riverside
HometownGreenwich/Newport
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationInvestment Management
Yacht clubLarchmont Yacht Club
Yacht club locationLarchmont, NY USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.baxterinvestment.com
Public Emailjbaxter@baxterinvestment.com
 
Vangiard 15
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM