The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Patrick Rynne
Firstname Patrick
Surname Rynne
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAPR3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/05/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Scituate
HometownScituate, MA
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationSailor/Student
Yacht clubScituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club
Yacht club locationScituate, MA. USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationB.S Undergraduate Degree
Campaign website
Public Emailpatrickrynne@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM