The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Yevgeniy BURMATNOV
Firstname Yevgeniy
Surname BURMATNOV
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSYB4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/04/1966
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/04/2010
Residence Glen Cove, NY, USA
HometownRostov on Don, Russia
Marital statusmarit
Children1
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbee@mail.lanck.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM