The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michael Wolfs
Firstname Michael
Surname Wolfs
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANMW7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/09/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/09/2009
Resident Country Canada
HometownPort Credit
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailmaker
Yacht clubPort Credit Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM