The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jesper Jespersen
Firstname Jesper
Surname Jespersen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENJJ2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/05/1965
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Solbjerg
HometownSvinninge
Marital statusmarried
Children
OccupationSailmaker/rigger
Yacht clubAarhus Sailing Club
Yacht club locationAarhus
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationSailmaker
Campaign website
Public Emailfam.jespersen@mobilixnet.dk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM