The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eiichiro Hamazaki
Firstname Eiichiro
Surname Hamazaki
Nickname
NationJapan
ISAF IDJPNEH1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/06/1973
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date23/08/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children1
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailhamazaki-home@jcom.home.ne.jp
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM