The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Aaron Hill
Firstname Aaron
Surname Hill
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAH12
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/04/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMetung, AUS
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubMetung Yacht Club
Yacht club locationMetung, AUS
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgrhill@iprimus.com.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM