The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Willis Lovell
Firstname Willis
Surname Lovell
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAWL3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/10/1969
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/08/2014
Residence New Orleans
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationFinacial Advisor
Yacht clubSouthern Yacht Club
Yacht club locationNew Orleans
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailandy_lovell@ml.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM