The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Filippo Domenicali
Firstname Filippo
Surname Domenicali
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFD3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/08/1969
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/03/2018
Resident Country Italy
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenItalian
Education
Campaign websitewww.oroshopping.com
Public Emailfilippo@domenicali.com
 
Filippo
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM