The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Vincent biarnès
Firstname Vincent
Surname biarnès
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAVB2
Gender
Date of Birth 21/03/1974
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/05/2008
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailvincent.biarnes@wanadoo.fr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM