The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lisa Fasselt
Firstname Lisa
Surname Fasselt
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERLF3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/10/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/04/2014
Residence Rostock
HometownEssen, Germany
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubYachtclub Ruhrland Essen
Yacht club locationEssen, Germany
CoachPaul Ke├čler
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationCollegian
Campaign website
Public Emaillisa.fasselt@gmx.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM