The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rasmus Päivärinta
Firstname Rasmus
Surname Päivärinta
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINRP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/04/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date10/07/2014
Residence Helsinki
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationBI/DW Developer at Ixonos
Yacht clubASS, HSK
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailr.paivarinta@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM