The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nick Murphy
Firstname Nick
Surname Murphy
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRNM19
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/05/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLondon
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubBough Beech Sailing Club
Yacht club locationKent
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailNick29ers@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM