The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Francesco Bianchi
Francesco Bianchi
Firstname Francesco
Surname Bianchi
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFB9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/09/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date21/02/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationsales manager
Yacht clubYCTorri
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsailfra@hotmail.com
 
MOTH
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM