The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
NICCOLO BIANCHI
Firstname NICCOLO
Surname BIANCHI
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITANB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/10/1984
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date09/09/2015
Residence Milano
HometownSANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA
Marital statusSINGLE
Children0
OccupationSelf Employed
Yacht clubCLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailniccobianchi@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM