The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
magnus gravare
Firstname magnus
Surname gravare
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEMG3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/06/1961
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Stockholm / Goteborg
HometownGoteborg
Marital status
Children0
OccupationHead Coach Swedish Sailing Team
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBA Tufts University, MBA Handelsh?yskolen BI
Campaign websitewww.svensksegling.se
Public Emailmagnus@ssf.se skype: magnusgravare
 
fin b?ck
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM