The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rita
Firstname Rita
Surname
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORRG1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 17/04/1981
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Lisboa
HometownLisbon, Portugal
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationCivil Engineer
Yacht clubClube Naval de Cascais
Yacht club locationLisboa
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://tackingtolondon.blogspot.com/
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM